http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Friday, March 1, 2013

Elly Tran Sexy Lovely Girl VietNam - Sexy Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 6

Profile Elly Tran Ha

Real Name : Tran Kim Hong

Date of Birth: 6/8/1987

Height: 168 cm

Measurements: 88-58-90 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:

Elly Tran is a VietNamese gravure idol,


Elly Tran Sexy Lovely Girl VietNam - Sexy Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 6 Photo 1
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran Sexy Lovely Girl VietNam - Sexy Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 6 Photo 2
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/



Elly Tran Sexy Lovely Girl VietNam - Sexy Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 6 Photo 3
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran Sexy Lovely Girl VietNam - Sexy Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 6 Photo 4
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

Elly Tran Sexy Lovely Girl VietNam - Sexy Bikini Model - 1000 asian beauties Part 6 Photo 5
http://1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com/

2 comments :

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Share It