http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Friday, May 10, 2013

Angela Phuong Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with pink shirt

Angela Phuong Trinh Profile
Real name : Le Ngoc Phuong Trinh

Date of Birth: Feb 08 1994

Height: 169 cm.

Measurements: 88-60-91 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol


Years active:

Angela Phuong is a VietNamese gravure idol,

Angela Phuong Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with pink shirt Photo 5
1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com


\
Angela Phuong Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with pink shirt Photo 5
1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com


Angela Phuong Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with pink shirt Photo 5
1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com


Angela Phuong Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with pink shirt Photo 5
1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com


Angela Phuong Trinh cute girl Viet Nam with pink shirt Photo 5
1000asianbeauties.blogspot.com


No comments :

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget