http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Friday, May 10, 2013

sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with short shirt

Angela Phuong Trinh Profile
Real name : Le Ngoc Phuong Trinh

Date of Birth: Feb 08 1994

Height: 169 cm.

Measurements: 88-60-91 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:

Angela Phuong is a VietNamese gravure idol,


sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with short shirt Photo 1

sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with short shirt Photo 2

sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with short shirt Photo 3

sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with short shirt Photo 4

sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with short shirt Photo 5



No comments :

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Share It