http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Friday, May 10, 2013

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt

Angela Phuong Trinh Profile
Real name : Le Ngoc Phuong Trinh

Date of Birth: Feb 08 1994

Height: 169 cm.

Measurements: 88-60-91 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:

Angela Phuong is a VietNamese gravure idol,


Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 1

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 2

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 3

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 4

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 5

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 6

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 7

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 8

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 9

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 10

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 11

Sexy girl Viet Nam Angela Phuong Trinh with white shirt Photo 12



No comments :

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget