http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Friday, May 3, 2013

Zhang Wan You - China hot girl in Viet Nam Dress

Zhang Wan You Profile
Other name :You You, YoYo

Date of Birth: 16 June, 1987

Blood Type:

Height: 170 cm

Measurements: B: [92] W: [65] H: [92] cm

Place of Birth: Qingdao, China

Nationality: China
Occupations: gravure idol,  model

Years active:

Zhang Wan You is a china gravure idol,

Zhang Wan You - China hot girl in Viet Nam Dress  Photo 1

Zhang Wan You - China hot girl in Viet Nam Dress  Photo 2

Zhang Wan You - China hot girl in Viet Nam Dress  Photo 3

Zhang Wan You - China hot girl in Viet Nam Dress  Photo 4



No comments :

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget