http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Thursday, May 30, 2013

Angela Phuong Trinh sexy girl vietnam in SaiGon street

Angela Phuong Trinh Profile
Real name : Le Ngoc Phuong Trinh

Date of Birth: Feb 08 1994

Height: 169 cm.

Measurements: 88-60-91 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:

Angela Phuong Trinh is a VietNamese gravure idol,


 Angela Phuong Trinh sexy girl vietnam in SaiGon street Photo 1

 Angela Phuong Trinh sexy girl vietnam in SaiGon street Photo 2

 Angela Phuong Trinh sexy girl vietnam in SaiGon street Photo 3



No comments :

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Share It