http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Saturday, May 11, 2013

Sexy girl viet nam - Angela Phuong Trinh bikini with moto part 4

Angela Phuong Trinh Profile
Real name : Le Ngoc Phuong Trinh

Date of Birth: Feb 08 1994

Height: 169 cm.

Measurements: 88-60-91 cm

Place of Birth:  Viet Nam

Nationality: VietNamese

Occupations: actress,bikini model, gravure idol
Years active:

Angela Phuong Trinh is a VietNamese gravure idol,


Sexy girl viet nam - Angela Phuong Trinh bikini with moto part 4  Photo 1

Sexy girl viet nam - Angela Phuong Trinh bikini with moto part 4  Photo 2

Sexy girl viet nam - Angela Phuong Trinh bikini with moto part 4  Photo 3



No comments :

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget