http://www.vatgia.com/raovat/8617/9799776/go-tieu-am.html

Tuesday, May 14, 2013

Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam part 2

Kieu Khanh Profile

Real name : Pham Kieu Khanh

Date of Birth: 1991

Height: 169 cm.

Measurements: 85-63-94 cm

Place of Birth:  Germany

Nationality: Viet Nam

She was first runner-up of Miss Vietnam World 2010.

She is the representative of Vietnam to participate in Miss World 2010 held in Sanya, China


Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam part 2 Photo 1

Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam part 2 Photo 2

Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam part 2 Photo 3

Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam part 2 Photo 4

Kieu Khanh beautiful girl Viet Nam part 2 Photo 5



No comments :

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget